home
Home
home
JAMB
home
WAEC
home
NECO
home
NABTEB
home
NEWS
Welccome To Examface.Net>>>>  The Nigeria's No 1 Exam Expo Website, With Many Years of Experience Verified by Google We Are The Best Among The Rest!.      

PAYMENTS FOR OUR EXPO WILL ENDS SOON!

---

---

---

---

2021 WAEC TIMETABLE
2021 WAEC TIMETABLE

WAEC 2021 TIMETABLE





Monday 16th August
Catering Craft Practice 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.– 10:10am.


Cosmetology 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.– 10:30am


Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 10:30am.
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 1 (Objective) 10:30am.–11:30am.


Printing Craft Practice 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:00am.
Printing Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00am. – 11:45am.


Photography 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –12:30pm.


Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)



Upholstery 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Upholstery 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)


Machine Wood working 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:30 am.(1stSet)
Machine Wood working 3 (Practical) 12:00 noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)


Auto Body Repair sand Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 12:40 pm.(1stSet)
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.– 4:10pm.(2ndSet)


================================


Tuesday 17th August
Hausa 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Hausa 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.


Igbo 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Igbo 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.


Yoruba 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Yoruba 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.


================================


Wednesday 18th August
Animal Husbandary (AlternativeB)3(Practical) – 9:30am.– 11:00am.(1stSet)
Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB)3(Practical) – 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)


GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 2(Essay)
9:30am.–11:05am.
GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 1 (Objective) 11:05am.–11:50am.


Marketing 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Marketing 1 (Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.


Mining 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:35am.
Mining 1 (Objective) 11:35am.–12:15pm.


Bookkeeping 2(Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Bookkeeping 1 (Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.


Store Keeping 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Store Keeping 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:20pm.


Insurance 2 (Essay) 2:30pm. –4:30pm.
Insurance 1 (Objective) 4:30pm.– 5:20pm.


================================


Thursday 19th August
Data Processing 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Data Processing 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.


Auto Electrical Works 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–10:45am.


Radio, Television and Electronic Works 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:15am.


Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:00am.
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.


Photography 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Photography1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.


Auto Mechanical Work 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:45am.
Auto Mechanical Work 1(Objective) 11:45am.–12:30pm.


Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:45am.
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 1 (Objective) 11:45am.–12:30pm.


Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 10:30am.(1stSet)
Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 11:00am. – 12:00 noon.(2ndSet)


Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:00am.(1stSet)
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical) 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)


Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 11:30am.(1stSet)
Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3(Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)


Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay) 2:30pm.–4:30pm.
Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective) 4:30pm.–5:10pm.


Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:00pm.
Animal Husbandry (AlternativeB) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm.–4:40pm.


Store Management 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:30am.
Store Management 1(Objective) 11:30am.–12:30pm.


Office Practice 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:10pm.
Office Practice 1 (Objective) 4:10pm.–5:10pm.


================================


Friday 20th August
Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Machine Woodworking 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:30am.


Stenography 2 (Essay) 9:30am.-10:10 am.
Stenography 1(Objective) 10:10am.-10:50am.


Cosmetology 2(Essay) 9:30am. – 10:50am.
Cosmetology 1(Objective) 10:50am.-11:30am.


Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–10:30am.
Block Laying,Bricklaying And Concrete Works 1(Objective) 10:30am.–11:15am.


Catering Craft Practice 2(Essay) 9:30am.–10:20am.
Catering Craft Practice 1(Objective) 10:20am.-11:00am


Carpentry and Joinery 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Carpentry and Joinery 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –11:45am.


Tourism 2 (Essay) 9:30am.–11:20am.
Tourism 1 (Objective) 11:20am. –12:00noon.


Garment Making 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:10am.
Garment Making 1 (Objective) 10:10am. –10:55am.


Painting and Decorating 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Painting and Decorating 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.


Stenography 3 (Short and Word Processing) 9:30am. -11:08am.


Dyeing and Bleaching 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:10am.
Dyeing and Bleaching 1(Objective) 11:10am. –11:55am.


Furniture Making 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Furniture Making 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:15pm.


Automobile Parts Merchandising 2(Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Automobile Parts Merchandising 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.


Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session 2:30pm. –3:30pm.
Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session 3:30pm. –4:30pm.


================================


Monday 23rd August
Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:00am.(1stSet)
Fisheries (Alternative B) 3 (Practical) 11:30am. –1:00pm.(2ndSet)


Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)


Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 9:30am.– 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Furniture Making 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)


Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)


Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)


Computer Studies 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Computer Studies 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.


================================


Monday, 23rd August, 2021 To Friday, 3rd September, 2021
(Date and time for each Paper will be arranged by the Council.)
Arabic 3 (Oral)
French 3 (Oral)
Physical Education 3 (Performance Test) Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical) Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)
Home Management 3 (Practical)
Music 3 B (Performance Test)


================================


Tuesday 24th August
Visual Art2 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Visual Art 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.


Engineering Science 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:15am.
Engineering Science 1 (Objective) 11:15am. –12:30pm.


Physical Education 3 (Theory of Practice) 2:00pm–4:00pm.


================================


Wednesday 25th August
Salesmanship 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Salesmanship 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.


Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.


Garment Making3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 11:30am. –12:15pm.


Upholstery 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Upholstery 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.


Auto Electrical Works 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Auto Electrical Works 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –3:45pm.


Air-Conditioning and Refrigeration 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:30pm.
Air-Conditioning and Refrigeration 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –4:30pm.


Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:30pm.
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –4:30pm.


================================


Thursday 26th August
Civic Education 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Civic Education 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.


================================


Friday 27th August
Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –12:00 noon.(1stSet)
Auto Mechanical Work 3 (Practical) 12:30pm. –3:00 pm.(2ndSet)


Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:40pm.(1stSet)
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:10pm.(2ndSet)


Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –1:30 pm.(1stSet)
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3 (Practical) 2:00pm.–6:00pm.(2ndSet)


Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –2:00pm.(1stSet)
Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical) 2:15pm. –6:45pm.(2ndSet)


================================


Monday 30th August
Science (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Science (Core) 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.
Science (Core) 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 1:00pm. –3:00pm.


Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Computer Studies 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)


================================


Tuesday 31st August
Health Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–11:15am.


Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am.–11:15am.


Home Management 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –3:00pm.
Home Management 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.


================================


Wednesday 1st September
English Language 3 (Oral) 9:30am. –10:15 am.(1stSet)
English Language 3 (Oral) 10:40am. – 11:25am.(2ndSet)


Applied Electricity 2 (Essay) 12:00noon. –1:00pm.
Applied Electricity 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –2:00pm.


Basic Electricity 2 (Essay) 12:00noon. –1:00pm.
Basic Electricity 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –2:00pm.


Arabic 2 (Essay) 2:00pm.–4:00pm.
Arabic 1 (Objective) 4:00pm.–4:50pm.


================================


Thursday, 2nd September
Sculpture 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:30am.
Sculpture 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.


Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00 noon.
Financial Accounting 1 (Objective) 12:00noon.–1:00pm.


Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)


Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Fisheries (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)


Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30 am.–11:30 am.(1stSet)
Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)


Forestry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Forestry (Alternative A) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)


French 2 (Essay) 3:00pm.–4:15pm.
French 1 (Objective) 4:15pm.–5:15pm.
Examface.net


================================


Friday, 3rd September
Metalwork 2 (Essay) 9:30am. -11:00 am.
Metalwork 1 (Objective) 11:00am. – 12:00noon.


Jewellery 2 (Essay) 9:30am. -11:30 am.


Jewellery 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.


Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Electronics 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. – 4:00pm.(2ndSet)


Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. – 4:00pm.(2ndSet)


================================


Monday, 6th September
Graphic Design 2 (Essay) 9:30 am.–11:30am.
Graphic Design 1 (Objective) 11:30am.– 12:20pm.


Metalwork 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–12:40pm.(1stSet)
Metalwork 3 (Practical) 1:00pm. –4:10pm.(2ndSet)


Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)


================================


Tuesday, 7th September
General Knowledge in Art 3A (Drawing And Painting) 9:30 am.–12:30pm.
Applied Electricity3 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)


General Agriculture 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
General Agriculture 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.


Wood work 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
Wood work 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)


BASIC Electricity 3 (Practical) 9:30am. – 12:30pm.(1stSet)
BASIC Electricity 3 (Practical) 1:00pm.–4:00pm.(2ndSet)


================================


Wednesday, 8th September
Music 3 A(Aural) 9:30am. –10:15am.


Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:00 am.(1stSet)
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) 11:30am. – 1:00pm.(2ndSet)
Agricultural Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –11:00am.


Visual Art 3 A (Drawing) 2:00pm. –5:00pm.


================================


Thursday, 9th September
Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:40am.
Clerical Office Duties 1(Objective) 11:40am. –12:30pm.


Further Mathematics/Mathematics(Elective) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00noon.
Further Mathematics/Mathematics(Elective) 1 (Objective) 3:30pm. –5:00pm.


================================


Friday, 10th September
Biology 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:10am.
Biology 1 (Objective) 11:10am. –12:00noon.


Commerce 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –5:00pm.
Commerce 1 (Objective) 5:00pm. –5:50pm.


Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.
Information and Communication Technology (Elective) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.


================================


Monday, 13th September
English Language 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.


English Language 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.


English Language 3 (Test of Orals) 3:00pm. –3:45pm.


================================


Tuesday, 14th September
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:00noon. –2:00pm.(2ndSet)


Chemistry 3 (Alternative D)(Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –11:00am.


Building Construction 2 (Essay) 12:00noon.–1:00pm.
Building Construction 1 (Objective) 1:00pm. –1:45pm.


Music 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Music 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.


Physical Education 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:20pm.
Physical Education 1 (Objective) 4:20pm. –5:10pm.


================================


Wednesday, 15th September
Physics 2 (Essay) 9:30am.– 11:00am.
Physics 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:15pm.


Business Management 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Business Management 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.


Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:30pm.
Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective) 4:30pm. –5:30pm.


================================


Thursday, 16th September
Literature-In-English 2 (Prose) 9:30am. –10:45am.
Literature-In-English 1 (Objective) 10:45am. –11:45am.
Literature-In-English 3 (Drama&Poetry) 2:00pm. –4:30pm.


================================


Friday, 17th September
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 11:30 am. (1stSet)
Biology 3 (Alternative B) (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30 am.–11:30 am.
Biology 3 (Practical)(Alternative A) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)


Woodwork 2 (Essay And Design) 3:00pm. –5:20pm
Woodwork 1 (Objective) 5:20pm. –6:00pm.


Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:30pm.
Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) 4:30pm. –5:30pm.


================================


Monday, 20th September
General Mathematics/Mathematics (Core) 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:00noon.
General Mathematics /Mathematics(Core) 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. – 4:30pm.


================================


Tuesday, 21st September
Health Education 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Health Education 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –12:00noon.


Health Science 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
Health Science 1(Objective) 11:00am.–12:00noon.


Visual Art 3B (Creative Design) 2:00pm. –5:00pm.


================================


Wednesday, 22nd September
Government 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Government 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.


Electronics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:30am.
Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30am. –11:30am.


Basic Electronics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –10:30am.
Basic Electronics 1 (Objective) 10:30am. –11:30am.


Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)


Textiles 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Textiles 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –4:50pm.


Management-In-Living 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Management-In-Living 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.


================================


Thursday, 23rd September
Economics 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Economics 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.


Agricultural Science 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:10pm.
Agricultural Science 1 (Objective) 4:10pm. –5:00pm.


================================


Friday, 24th September
General Knowledge in Art 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:00am.
General Knowledge in Art 1 (Objective) 11:00am. –11:50am.
Type writing 9:30am. – 12:10pm.(1stSet)
Type writing 12:30pm.–2:10 pm.(2ndSet)


Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 9:30 am. – 12:15 pm. (1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) 12:45pm.–3:30pm.(2ndSet)


Technical Drawing 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:45pm.
Technical Drawing 1 (Objective) 4:45pm. –5:45pm.


================================


Monday, 27th September
Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches,Building and Mechanical Drawing) 9:30am. –12:15pm.


Basketry 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Basketry 1(Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.


General Agriculture 3 (Practical) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
General Agriculture 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)


Shorthand 2:00pm. –3:15pm.


Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –4:15pm.
Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective) 4:15pm. –5:15pm.


Picture Making 2 (Essay) 3:00pm. –5:00pm.
Picture Making 1 (Objective) 5:00pm. –5:50pm.


================================


Tuesday, 28th September
Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.


Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Islamic Studies 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:20pm.


Chemistry 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Chemistry 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.


================================


Wednesday, 29th September
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 9:30am. –12:15pm.(1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) 12:40pm.–3:25pm.(2ndSet)
Physics 3 Alternative D (Alternative to Practical Work) 9:30am. –12:15pm.


Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing and Essay) 12:45pm. –3:15 pm.


History 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
History 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.


================================


Thursday, 30th September
Geography 2(Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Geography 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.
Geography 3 (Practical And Physical Geography) 2:00pm. –3:50pm.


================================


Friday , 1st October
Principles Of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –11:30am.
Principles Of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective) 11:30am. –12:30pm.


Management-In-Living 3 (Test of Practical Work) 3:00pm. –4:00pm.


================================


Monday, 4th October
Social Studies 2 (Essay) 9:30am. –12:30pm.
Social Studies 1 (Objective) 3:00pm. – 3.50pm.


================================


Tuesday, 5th October
Leather work 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Leather work 1(Objective) 4:00pm. –4:50pm.


Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 9:30am. –11:30 am.(1stSet)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)


Information And Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical) 9:30am.–11:30am.(1stSet)
Information And Communication Technology (Elective) 3 (Practical) 12:00noon.–2:00pm.(2ndSet)


================================


Thursday, 7th October
General Knowledge in Art 3B (Lettering And Design) 9:30am. –12:30pm.


Forestry 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Forestry 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.


Fisheries (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Fisheries (Alternative A) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.


Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Crop Husbandry and Horticulture 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm.


Animal Husbandry (Alternative A) 2 (Essay) 2:00pm. –4:00pm.
Animal Husbandary (Alternative A) 1 (Objective) 4:00pm. –5:00pm


================================


Friday, 8th October
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) – 9:30am. – 12:15pm.(1stSet)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative C) – 12:40pm.–3:25 pm.(2ndSet)





2 Response
Examface.net is the best

by Amina on Aug 16, 2021 at 03:57 am

Examface.net is the best

by Amina on Aug 16, 2021 at 03:56 am

FORUM POST LOCKED FOR COMMENTING

Ads; Click Here Now to See How to Make Cool Cash Here in Examface.net

Contact Mr.prof
| wakagist|